POLAND BIKE MARATHON
Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 8 Zakres punktowy od 311 do 331 | ||||||||
L.p. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Rocz. | Kat. | Kraj-Klub-Miasto | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 202 | Adamczuk Marcin | 1973 | M5 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 317 | ||
2 | ADAMCZYK MARCIN | 1997 | M2 | Nowinki | 319 | |||
3 | 1001 | Adamowski Wojciech | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 316 | ||
4 | 1225 | Adamowski Wojciech | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 316 | ||
5 | 1987 | Adamski Łukasz | 1987 | M3 | EMTEBE.COM | 329 | ||
6 | 1129 | Andrzejczuk Katarzyna | 1971 | K5 | PEGO.CC iFON | 328 | ||
7 | 1062 | Arnold Waldemar | 1953 | M7 | CLEAR BIKE TEAM | 323 | ||
8 | Bala Paweł | 1991 | M3 | Wójty | 318 | |||
9 | Bazyl Adrian | 1999 | M2 | Ossów | 319 | |||
10 | 1898 | Bernady Krzysztof | 1973 | M5 | Warszawa | 319 | ||
11 | 316 | Bertowski Mirosław | 1953 | M7 | Warszawa | 320 | ||
12 | Biały Marcin | 1983 | M4 | Dratów | 317 | |||
13 | Błazucka Urszula | 1988 | K3 | Józefów | 319 | |||
14 | 1227 | Bogus Justyna | 1979 | K4 | Warszawa | 323 | ||
15 | 224 | Bralska Katarzyna | 1980 | K4 | Warszawa | 322 | ||
16 | Broda Maciej | 1988 | M3 | Wrocław | 311 | |||
17 | 131 | Brzeziński Andrzej | 1977 | M4 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 327 | ||
18 | 550 | Brzeziński Andrzej | 1977 | M4 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 327 | ||
19 | 231 | Bucholc Piotr | 1979 | M4 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 326 | ||
20 | Budzyński Wojciech | 1992 | M3 | Toruń | 326 | |||
21 | Bujalski Maciej | 1988 | M3 | Warszawa | 331 | |||
22 | CHAZAN Bernard | 1972 | M5 | Warszawa | 320 | |||
23 | 486 | Chmiel Artur | 1975 | M4 | Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa | 329 | ||
24 | Chojnacki Artur | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 330 | |||
25 | Cybulski Jacek | 1983 | M4 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
26 | 564 | Cyckiewicz Robert | 1972 | M5 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 326 | ||
27 | Czajka Mirosław | 1972 | M5 | Radom | 330 | |||
28 | Czechmański Artur | 1975 | M4 | Warszawa | 319 | |||
29 | 1161 | Czerwiński Mariusz | 1992 | M3 | Góra Kalwaria | 325 | ||
30 | 1978 | Deptuszewski Ireneusz | 1978 | M4 | PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM | 329 | ||
31 | Dudziński Przemysław | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 316 | |||
32 | 1137 | Dunaszewski Radek | 1971 | M5 | Solec | 328 | ||
33 | Dybowski Bartosz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 316 | |||
34 | 52 | Dyjas Aneta | 1983 | K4 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 315 | ||
35 | Dykier Krzysztof | 1987 | M3 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 329 | |||
36 | 1053 | Dzideczek Tomasz | 1968 | M5 | Józefów | 328 | ||
37 | 338 | Fąfara Robert | 1968 | M5 | Majdan | 331 | ||
38 | Fedejko Alicja | 1971 | K5 | Otwock | 321 | |||
39 | 1784 | Federowicz Jacek | 1985 | M3 | Brwinów | 323 | ||
40 | 1025 | Folta Krzysztof | 1977 | M4 | Marki | 325 | ||
41 | 1724 | Fudala Adam | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 329 | ||
42 | Galikowska Aneta | 1988 | K3 | Dąbrówka | 312 | |||
43 | Gancarczyk Paweł | 1990 | M3 | Warszawa | 322 | |||
44 | 1279 | Gawlik Radosław | 1974 | M4 | Otwock | 325 | ||
45 | Gil-Ziędalski Enoc | 2008 | MJ | Budy-Grzybek | 321 | |||
46 | Gilewski Piotr | 1986 | M3 | Strzeniówka | 319 | |||
47 | Gniadek Norbert | 1977 | M4 | Radom | 313 | |||
48 | 408 | Gollnik Daria | 1986 | K3 | TIMBUD TEAM | 311 | ||
49 | Gołaszewski Marcin | 1978 | M4 | Radzymin | 330 | |||
50 | Gontarek Przemysław | 1974 | M4 | Zabki | 316 | |||
51 | 1299 | Gońda Stanisław | 1994 | M2 | Parzniew | 330 | ||
52 | 147 | Gramann Andrzej | 1949 | M7 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | 323 | ||
53 | 1237 | Gruba Przemysław | 1973 | M5 | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | 313 | ||
54 | 533 | Grzelak Monika | 1983 | K4 | PATNET TEAM | 330 | ||
55 | Hajduk Monika | 1993 | K3 | Żyrardów | 324 | |||
56 | Hołowiecki Bogdan | 1973 | M5 | Piaseczno | 328 | |||
57 | Hrvtsak Oleksii | 2005 | M1 | Marki | 330 | |||
58 | 539 | Jałowiecki Piotr | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 317 | ||
59 | 859 | Jankowski Wincenty | 1952 | M7 | Warszawa | 318 | ||
60 | 915 | Jaskuła Piotr | 1975 | M4 | JEDEN WYŚCIG | 321 | ||
61 | 1484 | Jóźwicka Maria | 1985 | K3 | Jawczyce | 315 | ||
62 | 1485 | Jóźwicki Michał | 1982 | M4 | Jawczyce | 315 | ||
63 | Jóźwik Paweł | 1985 | M3 | Grano | 327 | |||
64 | 538 | Kalicka Małgorzata | 1985 | K3 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 324 | ||
65 | Kalinowska Justyna | 2001 | K2 | Legionowo | 327 | |||
66 | Kamiński Mariusz | 1974 | M4 | Warszawa | 321 | |||
67 | Karaś Dominika | 1985 | K3 | Warszawa | 326 | |||
68 | Katarzyna Deptuła | 1982 | K4 | Łyse | 327 | |||
69 | 440 | Kielak Paweł | 1981 | M4 | Stajnia Rowerowa Team | 321 | ||
70 | 1382 | Kiercz Tomasz | 1985 | M3 | Warszawa | 329 | ||
71 | Kita Marian | 1950 | M7 | Chełm | 321 | |||
72 | 990 | Klusek Piotr | 1983 | M4 | BAGSTAR | 324 | ||
73 | Kmita Katarzyna | 1989 | K3 | Warszawa | 311 | |||
74 | Knap Piotr | 1977 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 330 | |||
75 | Kolasiński Dorian | 1996 | M2 | Rozalin | 323 | |||
76 | 1051 | Kostrzewski Norbert | 1976 | M4 | Jozefosław | 325 | ||
77 | Kowalska Monika | 1981 | K4 | Warszawa | 330 | |||
78 | Kowalska Monika | 1976 | K4 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
79 | 817 | Kożuchowska Aneta | 1976 | K4 | LIRENE BIKE TEAM | 331 | ||
80 | KRASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 329 | |||
81 | Kraśny Konrad | 1970 | M5 | Warszawa | 327 | |||
82 | Król Paweł | 1993 | M3 | Nadma | 313 | |||
83 | 1039 | Księżak Karolina | 1982 | K4 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 323 | ||
84 | 830 | Kubalska Anita | 1976 | K4 | Jabłonna | 314 | ||
85 | 836 | Kubalski Marcin | 1978 | M4 | Jabłonna | 314 | ||
86 | 835 | Kubalski Paweł | 1972 | M5 | JABŁONNA | 323 | ||
87 | 406 | Kuflikowska Marta | 1984 | K3 | TIMBUD TEAM | 329 | ||
88 | Kurowska Paulina | 1991 | K3 | Błonie | 329 | |||
89 | Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta | 1978 | K4 | Warszawa | 317 | |||
90 | Luts Maksymilian | 2005 | M1 | Warszawa | 327 | |||
91 | Łaskawska Justyna | 1980 | K4 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
92 | 873 | Maciejak Aleksandra | 1974 | K4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 319 | ||
93 | Maciejewski Daniel | 1977 | M4 | Brańszczyk | 314 | |||
94 | 313 | Majkowska Iwona | 1975 | K4 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 313 | ||
95 | Malec Krzysztof | 1963 | M6 | Rybnica | 319 | |||
96 | Mańkowski Kamil | 1984 | M3 | Teresin | 327 | |||
97 | 534 | Marcinek Krzysztof | 1980 | M4 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 328 | ||
98 | 535 | Marciniak Krzysztof | 1954 | M6 | ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM | 328 | ||
99 | Marcinkiewicz Sebastian | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 325 | |||
100 | Mastalerz Filip | 1986 | M3 | Falenty Nowe | 329 | |||
101 | Michalak Piotr | 1979 | M4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 320 | |||
102 | 831 | Mierzwicki Wojciech | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 320 | ||
103 | Migas-Mazur Robert | 1988 | M3 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
104 | 1603 | Milewska Paulina | 1987 | K3 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 323 | ||
105 | Młynarczyk Michał | 1989 | M3 | Warszawa | 328 | |||
106 | 47 | Możański Grzegorz | 1944 | M7 | COZMOBIKE | 324 | ||
107 | 331 | Mularczyk Paweł | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 331 | ||
108 | Nędzi Waldemar | 1971 | M5 | Suskowola | 311 | |||
109 | Nojszewski Rafał | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 318 | |||
110 | 1916 | Nowosielski Daniel | 1962 | M6 | Młochów | 323 | ||
111 | 1041 | Olszewski Marcin | 1983 | M4 | Kobyłka | 327 | ||
112 | 417 | Olszewski Wojciech | 1968 | M5 | Warszawa | 318 | ||
113 | 1997 | Olter Klaudia | 1997 | K2 | HORNET TEAM | 329 | ||
114 | 480 | Orłowski Mateusz | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 319 | ||
115 | Osiński Tomasz | 1972 | M5 | Radom | 330 | |||
116 | 1285 | Ostrowski Mariusz | 1977 | M4 | Warszawa | 329 | ||
117 | 496 | Palus Paweł | 1973 | M5 | Józefosław | 315 | ||
118 | Panasiuk Tomasz | 1972 | M5 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
119 | 541 | Paradowski Waldemar | 1952 | M7 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | |||
120 | Partyka Agnieszka | 1972 | K5 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
121 | 151 | Paterak Anna | 1973 | K5 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 321 | ||
122 | Pawlak Patryk | 1992 | M3 | Pruszków | 317 | |||
123 | Paździoch Marta | 1982 | K4 | Osiny | 324 | |||
124 | Pietruszczak Arkadiusz | 2007 | M1 | Otwock | 331 | |||
125 | 1374 | Piętka Jarosław | 1969 | M5 | JALEX | 316 | ||
126 | Pindral Krzysztof | 1960 | M6 | Łomianki | 316 | |||
127 | Piskozub Jarosław | 1989 | M3 | Słowiki Nowe | 314 | |||
128 | Poletajew Sławomir | 1985 | M3 | Warszawa | 330 | |||
129 | 377 | Połczyński Bartłomiej | 1985 | M3 | Skawina | 311 | ||
130 | 504 | Pruś Adam | 1966 | M5 | ROWERYDUDA TEAM | 323 | ||
131 | 655 | Radomska Magdalena | 1985 | K3 | TRAVELO MTB TEAM | 319 | ||
132 | Rajchel Michał | 1984 | M3 | Bytom | 326 | |||
133 | 923 | Rojek Justyna | 1987 | K3 | CONTABLE MTB TEAM | 315 | ||
134 | Rosa Jolanta | 1992 | K3 | Rosy | 322 | |||
135 | 950 | Rudnicki Jan | 1956 | M6 | Piła | 325 | ||
136 | Rusin Bartosz | 1973 | M5 | Jabłonna | 328 | |||
137 | 1288 | Rutkowski Piotr | 1981 | M4 | VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM | 330 | ||
138 | Ruzikowski Paweł | 1970 | M5 | Warszawa | 320 | |||
139 | Ryciuk Rafał | 1982 | M4 | Twarogi Lackie | 325 | |||
140 | 1143 | Ryfczyński Rafał | 1981 | M4 | Józefów | 324 | ||
141 | 461 | Sajna Marian | 1950 | M7 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 313 | ||
142 | 1130 | Santus Paulina | 1989 | K3 | Pruszków | 331 | ||
143 | Siejka Łukasz | 1986 | M3 | Góra Kalwaria | 315 | |||
144 | Siudziński Marcin | 1981 | M4 | Borowina | 318 | |||
145 | Skibiński Mariusz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 325 | |||
146 | 342 | Smyl Adrian | 1993 | M3 | Kraśnik | 326 | ||
147 | 572 | Sobczak Karol | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 313 | ||
148 | 1118 | Sobczuk Joanna | 1983 | K4 | Warszawa | 312 | ||
149 | 615 | Soszyński Wojtek | 1975 | M4 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 324 | ||
150 | Stępień Jacek | 1983 | M4 | Krobów | 312 | |||
151 | Stępień Jakub | 2005 | M1 | Warszawa | 329 | |||
152 | 397 | Strumnik Katarzyna | 1985 | K3 | TIMBUD TEAM | 314 | ||
153 | Strzałkowski Przemysław | 1982 | M4 | Jabłonna | 316 | |||
154 | Szczepaniak Damian | 1991 | M3 | Sobienie-Jeziory | 330 | |||
155 | Szczurek Michał | 1971 | M5 | Warszawa | 322 | |||
156 | Szymański Robert | 1949 | M7 | Warszawa Wesola | 315 | |||
157 | 471 | Ślusarczyk Konrad | 1979 | M4 | TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA | 331 | ||
158 | 809 | Śpiewak Aleksander | 1995 | M2 | LIRENE BIKE TEAM | 330 | ||
159 | Świąder Łukasz | 1988 | M3 | Sulejówek | 331 | |||
160 | 1290 | Świerszcz Tomasz | 1982 | M4 | Piaseczno | 329 | ||
161 | Traczyk Maciej | 1989 | M3 | Marki | 324 | |||
162 | Tuczapski Artur | 1958 | M6 | Rzeszów | 322 | |||
163 | 1172 | Urbańczyk Julian | 2007 | M1 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 321 | ||
164 | Wachol Paweł | 1985 | M3 | Zakroczym | 326 | |||
165 | 984 | Weis Mariusz | 1988 | M3 | BAGSTAR | 326 | ||
166 | Węgrzyn Karol | 1984 | M3 | Stara Miłosna | 328 | |||
167 | Wilk Włodek | 1964 | M5 | Otwock | 314 | |||
168 | 2021 | Wojas Agnieszka | 1970 | K5 | TRAVELO MTB TEAM | 319 | ||
169 | 821 | WOJDAT MARCIN | 1978 | M4 | CONIEW | 314 | ||
170 | Wojtaszewski Krzysztof | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 326 | |||
171 | 159 | Zawadzki Cezary | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 316 | ||
172 | Zduński Marcin | 1974 | M4 | Młochów | 314 | |||
173 | 695 | Żerdzicki Emil | 1989 | M3 | Legionowo | 324 |