POLAND BIKE MARATHON
Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 6 Zakres punktowy od 349 do 365 | ||||||||
L.p. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Rocz. | Kat. | Kraj-Klub-Miasto | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acewicz-Hepfner Patryk | 1992 | M3 | Olsztyn | 358 | |||
2 | 1141 | Bąk Artur | 1972 | M5 | SUPERBIKE.PL | 354 | ||
3 | 1973 | Bedra Józef | 1973 | M5 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 363 | ||
4 | Bedyński Tomasz | 1962 | M6 | Łódź | 350 | |||
5 | 1030 | Białkowski Marcin | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 360 | ||
6 | 1220 | Bober Zbigniew | 1946 | M7 | PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM | 350 | ||
7 | Bochenek Wojciech | 1965 | M5 | Warszawa | 360 | |||
8 | 872 | Bogacz Mariusz | 1972 | M5 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 355 | ||
9 | 855 | Bojar Witold | 1968 | M5 | Warszawa | 360 | ||
10 | Bolek Adam | 1974 | M4 | Białobrzegi | 364 | |||
11 | Borowiec Marcin | 1978 | M4 | Warszawa | 364 | |||
12 | 532 | Borowiec Mariusz | 1973 | M5 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 349 | ||
13 | 1063 | Borowiec Mariusz | 1973 | M5 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 349 | ||
14 | Borzęcki Adam | 1972 | M5 | DAMOVO BIKE TEAM | 363 | |||
15 | 734 | Bożek Justyna | 1993 | K3 | Kraków | 362 | ||
16 | Brzezińska Maja | 2006 | K1 | Wieliszew | 359 | |||
17 | Buczyński Paweł | 1989 | M3 | Białystok | 360 | |||
18 | 2020 | Bula Jacek | 1984 | M3 | ROCK Bike | 355 | ||
19 | Busza Marcin | 1973 | M5 | Warszawa | 363 | |||
20 | 447 | Bzdek Krzysztof | 1981 | M4 | Bettermaker Gang Bike | 362 | ||
21 | Choroś Krzysztof | 1976 | M4 | Julianów | 354 | |||
22 | 143 | Chrobociński Krzysztof | 1974 | M4 | CONSTEEL BIKE TEAM | 354 | ||
23 | Cichorz Dariusz | 1969 | M5 | Lublin | 359 | |||
24 | Daczkowski Gustaw | 2000 | M2 | Warszawa | 349 | |||
25 | Dąbkowski Rafał | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 357 | |||
26 | Dąbrowski Filip | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 365 | |||
27 | Dębski Marek | 1983 | M4 | Warszawa | ||||
28 | 930 | Doliński Daniel | 1982 | M4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 356 | ||
29 | 878 | Dworzański Michał | 1980 | M4 | WBD BIKE TEAM | 355 | ||
30 | Dyduch Maciej | 1975 | M4 | Kanie | 362 | |||
31 | Falkiewicz Krzysztof | 1971 | M5 | Deskurów | 355 | |||
32 | Florczak Kamil | 1985 | M3 | Ossów | 364 | |||
33 | Gajewski Krzysztof | 1977 | M4 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 351 | |||
34 | 682 | Galas Maciej | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 358 | ||
35 | Galeński Wojciech | 1977 | M4 | Warszawa | 361 | |||
36 | 421 | Gapisz Marcin | 1985 | M3 | LC ELEKTRONIK | 359 | ||
37 | 1985 | Gettel Justyna | 1985 | K3 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 358 | ||
38 | 430 | Gidel Łukasz | 1981 | M4 | Warszawa | 361 | ||
39 | 1058 | Głowacki Michał | 1993 | M3 | Józefów | 359 | ||
40 | Głowacki Piotr | 1993 | M3 | Warszawa | 365 | |||
41 | 563 | Gonicki Jacek | 1964 | M5 | Tuszyn | 358 | ||
42 | 955 | Gotlib Marzena | 1977 | K4 | Stoczek Łukowski | 349 | ||
43 | 332 | Górniak Krystian | 1985 | M3 | Warszawa | 356 | ||
44 | 1312 | Górski Jan | 1998 | M2 | Marki | 356 | ||
45 | 1350 | Gryziak Anna | 1981 | K4 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 358 | ||
46 | Guzik Piotr | 1973 | M5 | Warszawa | 365 | |||
47 | 1224 | Hapon Michał | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 362 | ||
48 | Herc Sławomir | 1968 | M5 | Tomaszów Lubelski | 361 | |||
49 | Hoffman Tomasz | 1987 | M3 | Pionki | 353 | |||
50 | Hope Przemysław | 1996 | M2 | Koszalin | 349 | |||
51 | 63 | Janikowski Robert | 1966 | M5 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 360 | ||
52 | 1981 | Jaworski Piotr | 1981 | M4 | Warszawa | 356 | ||
53 | Jeżyński Łukasz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 358 | |||
54 | 644 | Kamiński Mirosław | 1959 | M6 | BICYKL PIASECZNO | 352 | ||
55 | 1728 | Kamiński Stanisław | 1958 | M6 | G.O.S.NADARZYN | 356 | ||
56 | Kamiński Wiesław | 1960 | M6 | Nowosiedliny | 353 | |||
57 | Kania Kacper | 2000 | M2 | Nowe Budy | 357 | |||
58 | Karkowski Michał | 1985 | M3 | Łódż | 356 | |||
59 | 460 | Kaszewski Sławomir | 1971 | M5 | Zalesie Górne | 350 | ||
60 | 1955 | Kępa Marcin | 1977 | M4 | PATNET TEAM | 357 | ||
61 | Kępka Sławomir | 1972 | M5 | Blizne Jasińskiego | 364 | |||
62 | Kiełbowski Włodzimierz | 1957 | M6 | Grójec | 364 | |||
63 | Kiełczykowski Paweł | 1969 | M5 | Pruszków | 365 | |||
64 | Kisa Marek | 1973 | M5 | Chotomów | 350 | |||
65 | 677 | Kliś Jakub | 1985 | M3 | Józefów | 359 | ||
66 | Koc Zbigniew | 1973 | M5 | Ząbki | 353 | |||
67 | Kocięcki Dariusz | 1985 | M3 | Warszawa | 357 | |||
68 | 1083 | KOCISZEWSKI KAMIL | 1984 | M3 | BICYKL PIASECZNO | 355 | ||
69 | 227 | Kocki Łukasz | 1981 | M4 | Lublin | 357 | ||
70 | 764 | Kołpaczyński Marcin | 1986 | M3 | Bramki | 357 | ||
71 | Korzeniewski Janusz | 1968 | M5 | Ludwinów | 352 | |||
72 | Korzeniewski Tomasz | 1979 | M4 | Legionowo | 357 | |||
73 | 357 | Kowalska Monika | 1981 | K4 | Nowa Iwiczna | 357 | ||
74 | 1723 | Kowalski Krzysztof | 1982 | M4 | ZGM-OSIE | 353 | ||
75 | 536 | Kozak Mariusz | 1975 | M4 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 357 | ||
76 | 1022 | Koziorowski Adam | 1979 | M4 | STRABAG BIKE TEAM | 353 | ||
77 | Krauze Tomasz | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 364 | |||
78 | 166 | Krzywkowski Dariusz | 1966 | M5 | Michałów- Reginów | 364 | ||
79 | Kubecki Michał | 1981 | M4 | Rąbień | 358 | |||
80 | Kubiak Karol | 1984 | M3 | Płock | 364 | |||
81 | Kucharski Wojciech | 1982 | M4 | Olszewnica Stara | 355 | |||
82 | Kulhawczuk Konrad | 1991 | M3 | Zamienie | 362 | |||
83 | Kurek Dariusz | 1961 | M6 | Komorów | 349 | |||
84 | 76 | Laskowski Tomasz | 1986 | M3 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 358 | ||
85 | 1049 | Lasota Łukasz | 1983 | M4 | PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM | 353 | ||
86 | Lewiński Andrzej | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 354 | |||
87 | Luma Arkadiusz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 364 | |||
88 | Luma Igor | 2005 | M1 | Warszawa | 358 | |||
89 | 489 | Łatkowski Łukasz | 1977 | M4 | Chotomów | 354 | ||
90 | 191 | Machula Mariusz | 1973 | M5 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 360 | ||
91 | Malinowski Mateusz | 1989 | M3 | Warszawa | 358 | |||
92 | 81 | Malinowski Robert | 1988 | M3 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 363 | ||
93 | Maslonkowski Marcin | 1990 | M3 | Starachowice | 357 | |||
94 | Miąskiewicz Mariusz | 1978 | M4 | Dobre | 363 | |||
95 | Miernik Michał | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 354 | |||
96 | Mierzwicki Krzysztof | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 351 | |||
97 | 1381 | Migała Zygmunt | 1956 | M6 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE TEAM | 351 | ||
98 | 610 | Mikołajczuk Łukasz | 1981 | M4 | ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE | 363 | ||
99 | 776 | Mroczek Mariusz | 1977 | M4 | VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM | 352 | ||
100 | 1267 | Mróz Krzysztof | 1975 | M4 | Wola Mrokowska | 358 | ||
101 | 1268 | Mróz Maksymilian | 2007 | M1 | Wola Mrokowska | 359 | ||
102 | 632 | Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna | 1978 | K4 | Kanie | 351 | ||
103 | 419 | Myszkowski Bartłomiej | 1976 | M4 | LC ELEKTRONIK | 355 | ||
104 | 1029 | Nesterowicz Jakub | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 361 | ||
105 | Niezgoda Michał | 1975 | M4 | Karczew | 361 | |||
106 | 1797 | Nowak Przemysław | 1975 | M4 | Skierdy | 358 | ||
107 | 1187 | Nowakowski Rafał | 1974 | M4 | Warszawa | 365 | ||
108 | Paciorek Hubert | 1999 | M2 | Wołomin | 352 | |||
109 | Pakos Jakub | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 358 | |||
110 | Pałka Jacek | 2007 | M1 | Pruszków | 356 | |||
111 | 1188 | Paprota Przemysław | 1979 | M4 | KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM | 356 | ||
112 | Pawlicki Tomasz | 1972 | M5 | Urzut | 349 | |||
113 | Pawluczuk Anna | 1993 | K3 | Warszawa | 355 | |||
114 | 1409 | Pergoł Edward | 1950 | M7 | Warszawa | 353 | ||
115 | 1992 | Pękała Mateusz | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 362 | ||
116 | Plewa Aleksander | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 361 | |||
117 | 84 | Poleszak Robert | 1976 | M4 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 365 | ||
118 | Poterek Mikołaj | 2006 | M1 | Komorów | 359 | |||
119 | Pruchniak Mateusz | 1987 | M3 | Józefów | 362 | |||
120 | 742 | Przygoda Marek | 1961 | M6 | Przygoda Na Dwóch Kółkach | 357 | ||
121 | Radchenko Artem | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 360 | |||
122 | 315 | Rajczyk Patrycjusz | 1974 | M4 | PATNET TEAM | 361 | ||
123 | Rędziński Michał | 1995 | M2 | Sochaczew | 351 | |||
124 | 390 | Rękas Mikołaj | 2006 | M1 | GKK PELETON OKSZÓW | 358 | ||
125 | 484 | Roguski Marcin | 2000 | M2 | Ząbki | 349 | ||
126 | Rosiński Michał | 1975 | M4 | Warszawa | 358 | |||
127 | Rutkowski Krzysztof | 1979 | M4 | Pasek | 355 | |||
128 | Rybołowik Filip | 1989 | M3 | Warszawa | 359 | |||
129 | 2016 | Siemiński Marcin | 1985 | M3 | Hellmann Logistics Team Warszawa | 352 | ||
130 | Skalski Marek | 1972 | M5 | Dabrowa Chotomowska | 350 | |||
131 | 73 | Skiba Robert | 1973 | M5 | Wataha Grójec | 355 | ||
132 | 960 | Skrzecz Marek | 1981 | M4 | SRS Zamienie | 365 | ||
133 | 1248 | Skurko Jakub | 1982 | M4 | #1TEAM Play Business | 350 | ||
134 | 543 | SMYK MARIUSZ | 1975 | M4 | JABŁONNA | 360 | ||
135 | Sobczyk Bartłomiej | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 359 | |||
136 | 1383 | Somow Norbert | 1973 | M5 | IGT MTB TEAM | 364 | ||
137 | 1500 | Stanisławski Filip | 1979 | M4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 364 | ||
138 | 1971 | Syrówka Janusz | 1971 | M5 | Warszawa | 362 | ||
139 | Szaturska Aleksandra | 2001 | K2 | Wieliszew | 356 | |||
140 | 503 | Szlendak Bartłomiej | 2004 | M1 | Warszawa | 358 | ||
141 | 68 | Szlendak Robert | 1968 | M5 | Warszawa | 364 | ||
142 | 346 | Szymanik Michał | 1980 | M4 | Stoczek Łukowski | 356 | ||
143 | SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ | 1966 | M5 | MYSIADŁO | 350 | |||
144 | 10 | Śliwiński Piotr | 1967 | M5 | Milanówek | 351 | ||
145 | 355 | Tomaszewski Patryk | 1995 | M2 | Żyrardów | 361 | ||
146 | Urbański Bartłomiej | 1980 | M4 | Warszawa | 365 | |||
147 | 213 | Utnicki Marek | 1985 | M3 | HORNET TEAM | 365 | ||
148 | 238 | Walczak Daniel | 1986 | M3 | CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR | 359 | ||
149 | 680 | Walewicz Tomasz | 1970 | M5 | Włocławek | 360 | ||
150 | 1242 | Walęcka Anna | 2007 | K1 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 356 | ||
151 | Warżel Dagmara | 1996 | K2 | Radom | 352 | |||
152 | 1370 | Wasiak Rafał | 1975 | M4 | Józefosław | 353 | ||
153 | 1229 | Wdowiak Wojciech | 1977 | M4 | Warszawa | 359 | ||
154 | Wieczorek Zuzanna | 1997 | K2 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 350 | |||
155 | 963 | Wielądek Tomasz | 1983 | M4 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 357 | ||
156 | 867 | Wierzchowski Rafał | 1976 | M4 | Bettermaker Gang Bike | 360 | ||
157 | Więcko Grzegorz | 1983 | M4 | Warszawa | 352 | |||
158 | Włazałek Mariusz | 1974 | M4 | Pilawa | 350 | |||
159 | Woźnica Mariusz | 1970 | M5 | Łomianki | 363 | |||
160 | 690 | Wójcik Sławomir | 1977 | M4 | STRABAG BIKE TEAM | 350 | ||
161 | 490 | Wrona Marcin | 1986 | M3 | Lublin | 355 | ||
162 | Zagożdżon Bartosz | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 357 | |||
163 | 492 | Zajączkowski Michał | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 356 | ||
164 | 996 | Zyguła Sławomir | 1963 | M6 | Bodzentyn | 359 | ||
165 | Żerdzicki Emil | 1989 | M3 | Legionowo | 352 | |||
166 | Żołędowski Jacek | 1976 | M4 | Mostówka | 349 | |||
167 | 318 | Żurawski Mariusz | 1979 | M4 | Otwock | 363 |